What's On

What's On

21st January 2020 - 6:00 pm

RNCM Live Events

The Deaf Institute
24th January 2020 - 7:00 pm

Delights

The Deaf Institute
24th January 2020 - 11:00 pm

DANG! – Mac Miller Tribute Night

The Deaf Institute
25th January 2020 - 11:00 pm

Reggaeton Party

The Deaf Institute
26th January 2020 - 7:30 pm

The Rubinoos

The Deaf Institute
27th January 2020 - 7:30 pm

Twin Temple

The Deaf Institute
28th January 2020 - 7:00 pm

Deno

The Deaf Institute
28th January 2020 - 11:00 pm

Lean & Bop – End Of Exams

The Deaf Institute
29th January 2020 - 7:30 pm

John

The Deaf Institute
30th January 2020 - 7:30 pm

Giant Drag

The Deaf Institute
31st January 2020 - 11:00 pm

Make Emo Great Again

The Deaf Institute
1st February 2020 - 7:00 pm

LEECHED

The Deaf Institute
2nd February 2020 - 7:00 pm

ISOBEL CAMPBELL

The Deaf Institute
3rd February 2020 - 7:00 pm

Hawthorne Heights

The Deaf Institute
4th February 2020 - 7:00 pm

Amigo The Devil

The Deaf Institute
4th February 2020 - 11:00 pm

Lean & Bop – Headlines

The Deaf Institute
7th February 2020 - 7:00 pm

Venue change: Those Damn Crows

The Deaf Institute
7th February 2020 - 7:00 pm

Kashmere

The Deaf Institute
8th February 2020 - 4:00 pm

Stay Fresh Fest

The Deaf Institute
8th February 2020 - 11:00 pm

Back To The 80s – Manchester

The Deaf Institute
9th February 2020 - 7:00 pm

Hundredth

The Deaf Institute
10th February 2020 - 7:30 pm

Wheel

The Deaf Institute
11th February 2020 - 7:30 pm

Mae Muller

The Deaf Institute
11th February 2020 - 11:00 pm

Lean & Bop – Astroworld

The Deaf Institute
12th February 2020 - 7:30 pm

Isobel Holly

The Deaf Institute
14th February 2020 - 7:00 pm

Space Monkeys + Special guests

The Deaf Institute
15th February 2020 - 7:15 pm

*Rescheduled* APRE

The Deaf Institute
16th February 2020 - 7:00 pm

Adam Hender

The Deaf Institute
17th February 2020 - 7:30 pm

Laurence Fox

The Deaf Institute
18th February 2020 - 7:00 pm

Jack Garratt

The Deaf Institute
18th February 2020 - 11:00 pm

Lean & Bop – Royalty & Loyalty

The Deaf Institute
19th February 2020 - 7:30 pm

Lauran Hibberd

The Deaf Institute
20th February 2020 - 7:00 pm

Liz Lawrence

The Deaf Institute
21st February 2020 - 7:00 pm

The Mysterines – SOLD OUT

The Deaf Institute
22nd February 2020 - 7:00 pm

S-X

The Deaf Institute
23rd February 2020 - 7:00 pm

SAINT PHNX

The Deaf Institute
26th February 2020 - 7:00 pm

​Johnny Mac and the Faithful

The Deaf Institute
27th February 2020 - 7:00 pm

L1nkn_p4rk

The Deaf Institute
28th February 2020 - 7:00 pm

Wille & The Bandits

The Deaf Institute
28th February 2020 - 11:00 pm

So Fetch / A Night Of Hilary Duff

The Deaf Institute
29th February 2020 - 8:00 pm

[sold out] Deja Vega

The Deaf Institute
1st March 2020 - 7:00 pm

Ben Watt

The Deaf Institute
3rd March 2020 - 11:00 pm

Lean & Bop – UK State Of Mind

The Deaf Institute
4th March 2020 - 7:30 pm

Mosa Wild

The Deaf Institute
8th March 2020 - 7:00 pm

Shay D Presents Queens Of Art: Women In Hip Hop

The Deaf Institute
10th March 2020 - 7:00 pm

Anamanaguchi

The Deaf Institute
10th March 2020 - 11:00 pm

Lean & Bop – Queen Bee’s Part II

The Deaf Institute
10th March 2020 - 11:00 pm

Lean & Bop – Old School vs. New School

The Deaf Institute
13th March 2020 - 7:00 pm

Callow Youth

The Deaf Institute
14th March 2020 - 7:00 pm

The Reytons

The Deaf Institute
18th March 2020 - 7:30 pm

Twinnie

The Deaf Institute
19th March 2020 - 11:00 pm

Bass Odyssey w/ DJ EJ

The Deaf Institute
20th March 2020 - 7:00 pm

Delta Sleep

The Deaf Institute
22nd March 2020 - 7:30 pm

Hurray For Tuesday

The Deaf Institute
24th March 2020 - 7:00 pm

Sløtface

The Deaf Institute
25th March 2020 - 7:00 pm

Scarypoolparty

The Deaf Institute
26th March 2020 - 7:00 pm

Fly Pan Am

The Deaf Institute
27th March 2020 - 7:00 pm

Hands Off Gretel

The Deaf Institute
2nd April 2020 - 7:00 pm

Childcare

The Deaf Institute
3rd April 2020 - 7:00 pm

Lanterns on the Lake

The Deaf Institute
3rd April 2020 - 11:00 pm

Below The Belt 2nd Birthday with Subwoofah

The Deaf Institute
4th April 2020 - 7:00 pm

Bedroom/Boredom

The Deaf Institute
6th April 2020 - 7:00 pm

Astrid S: World Tour Part One

Gorilla
7th April 2020 - 6:00 pm

Donae’o

The Deaf Institute
8th April 2020 - 7:00 pm

Greyson Chance

The Deaf Institute
11th April 2020 - 7:00 pm

The Monochrome Set

The Deaf Institute
15th April 2020 - 7:30 pm

Ultrasound

The Deaf Institute
16th April 2020 - 7:30 pm

Calibro 35

The Deaf Institute
17th April 2020 - 7:00 pm

The Dears

The Deaf Institute
18th April 2020 - 7:00 pm

David Cook & Kris Allen

The Deaf Institute
20th April 2020 - 7:30 pm

Sarah Klang

The Deaf Institute
25th April 2020 - 7:00 pm

The Covasettes

The Deaf Institute
27th April 2020 - 7:30 pm

Redd Kross

The Deaf Institute
28th April 2020 - 7:00 pm

Celeste

The Deaf Institute
30th April 2020 - 7:00 pm

Far Caspian

The Deaf Institute
3rd May 2020 - 7:00 pm

Casey Lowry

The Deaf Institute
6th May 2020 - 7:00 pm

L Devine

The Deaf Institute
12th May 2020 - 7:00 pm

The Wendy James Band

The Deaf Institute
14th May 2020 - 7:00 pm

Lily Moore

The Deaf Institute
21st May 2020 - 7:00 pm

Sainte

The Deaf Institute
22nd May 2020 - 2:00 pm

DOT TO DOT FESTIVAL 2020

The Deaf Institute
23rd May 2020 - 7:00 pm

glowe album launch party – Rescheduled Date

The Deaf Institute
12th September 2020 - 7:00 pm

Nirvana UK

The Deaf Institute